CME INDIA
  • Home
  • CME INDIA Repository
  • CME INDIA Case Study
  • CME INDIA Downloads
  • History Today in Medicine
  • Future CMEs
  • What is CME?
  • About CME INDIA
Select Page
30 Tips to prevent COVID infection in your practice

30 Tips to prevent COVID infection in your practice

by Admin | Sep 2, 2020 | CME INDIA Repository

CME INDIA Presentation by Dr Santhosh Babu M R, Senior Medical Consultant, National Institute of Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation, Thrissur, Kerala with no conflict of interest. Contact: santhoshbabudr@gmail.com / 9846088468. 30 Very Important Advices for...

Latest Comments

  • Prafulla Kumar Majhi on History Today in Medicine – Dr. Story Musgrave
  • AMARES NANDA on History Today in Medicine – Prof. Dr. Eugene Braunwald
  • DrBibhas Banerjee on History Today in Medicine – Dr. Thomas Hodgkin
  • Jochen Schipke on History Today in Medicine – Dr. Werner Forssmann
  • Dr. Sunil Malik on History Today in Medicine – Prof. Dr. Inderbir Singh

Latest Posts

  • History Today in Medicine – Sir William Bayliss
  • History Today in Medicine – Prof. Dr. M. Viswanathan
  • History Today in Medicine – Dr. Friedrich Daniel von Recklinghausen
  • History Today in Medicine – Claudius Galen
  • History Today in Medicine – Dr. Albert Claude

Explore CME INDIA

  • About CME INDIA
  • CME INDIA Case Study
  • CME INDIA Downloads
  • CME INDIA Home
  • CME INDIA Repository
  • Future CMEs
  • History Today in Medicine
  • What is CME?
© CME INDIA™ 2026. All content on this site is for academic discussion only. Propelled by Dynamic Cognition.